Dzisiaj jest: 12-06-2024, Środa

Szukaj przystanku 22:34

Lista przystanków

Nazwa (Linia) nr
>>Lotnicza (6. 8. 12) 144-02
3-go Maja - Żwirki (12. K-1) 089-02
3-go Maja - Żwirki (12. 15. K-1) 089-01
3-go Maja szpital (12. 15. K-1) 088-01
Al. Powstańców Wlkp. (2. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 13. 15. K-1) 014-02
Al. Słowackiego - Kaliska (25. C) 192-01
Al. Słowackiego - Kaliska (5B. 11. 25. C) 192-02
Al. Słowackiego MiniMal (5B. 11. 25. C) 032-02
Al. Słowackiego-Limanowskiego (11. 14) 032-01
Armii Krajowej I (12. 14. K-1) 078-01
Armii Krajowej I (12. 14. K-1) 078-02
Armii Krajowej II (12. 14. K-1) 077-01
Armii Krajowej II (12. 14. K-1) 077-02
Batorego szkoła (1) 180-02
Batorego szkoła (1) 180-01
Batorego ZAP (9) 183-01
Batorego ZAP (9) 183-02
Bema Cmentarz (1. 9) 142-02
Bema Cmentarz (1. 6. 8. 9. 12) 142-01
Bema cmentarz I (1. 6. 8. 9. 12) 182-02
Będzieszyn I (14) 336-02
Będzieszyn I (14) 336-01
Będzieszyn II (14) 337-01
Będzieszyn II (14) 337-02
Będzieszyn III (14) 338-01
Będzieszyn III (14) 338-02
Biadki kościół (K-1) 602-01
Biadki kościół (K-1) 602-02
Biadki wieś (K-1) 601-02
Biadki wieś (K-1) 601-01
Biadki wieś - Wiejska (K-1) 601-03
Bieganin (5) 497-02
Bieganin (5) 497-01
Bieganin I (5) 498-01
Bieganin I (5) 498-02
Biniew n.ż. (P) 320-01
Biniew n.ż. (P) 320-02
Biniew OSP (P) 302-02
Biniew OSP (P) 302-01
Biniew PKP (P) 303-02
Biniew PKP (P) 303-01
Borowiec (5. P) 319-01
Borowiec I (5. P) 318-01
Borowiec I (5. P) 318-02
Borowina - Leśniczówka (K-1) 600-01
Borowina - Leśniczówka (K-1) 600-02
Bracka I (11) 152-01
Bracka I (11) 152-02
Bracka II (11) 153-02
Bracka II (11) 153-01
Bracka III (11) 154-02
Bracka III (11) 154-01
Budowlanych (14) 092-02
Budowlanych (14) 092-01
Bugaj (5B) 493-01
Cegły (15) 271-01
Cegły n.ż. (15) 270-01
Cegły n.ż. (15) 270-02
Centrum przesiadkowe (1. 4. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 22. C. K-1. M) 669-01
Centrum przesiadkowe (5B. 14. 22. C. K-1. M. P) 669-00
Centrum przesiadkowe (1. 6. 7. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 16. 22. 25. K-1. P) 669-02
Chłapowskiego I (10. 22) 116-02
Chłapowskiego I (10. 22) 116-01
Chłapowskiego II (25) 118-02
Chłapowskiego II (25) 118-01
Chłapowskiego Urząd Skarbowy (10. 22) 117-01
Chopina (M) 660-02
Chopina (M) 660-01
Chruszczyny (15) 268-01
Czekanów (M) 236-01
Czekanów (M) 236-02
Czekanów dworzec (14) 233-02
Czekanów dworzec (14) 233-01
Daniszyn Ośrodek Zdrowia (15. K-1) 265-02
Daniszyn SKR n.ż. (15. K-1) 267-01
Daniszyn SKR n.ż. (15. K-1) 267-02
Daniszyn wieś (15. K-1) 266-01
Daniszyn wieś (15. K-1) 266-02
Dobra Nadzieja (P) 805-02
Dobra Nadzieja (P) 805-01
Drogosław (5) 509-01
Dwernickiego (1. 10) 115-01
Fabianów (M) 350-01
Fabianów (M) 350-02
Franklinów (14. P) 247-01
Franklinów (P) 247-02
Franklinów I (14. P) 248-01
Franklinów I (P) 248-02
Galeria Ostrovia - Ofierskiego (6. 25. C. M) 190-02
Galeria Ostrovia -Serwańskiego (6. 25. C. M) 190-01
Gimnazjalna (2. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 13. K-1) 016-01
Głogowa (5B) 487-02
Głogowa (5B) 487-01
Głogowa II (5B) 488-01
Głogowa II (5B) 488-02
Głogowska (1. 2. 4. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 12. 13. 14. 15. C. K-1. M) 059-02
Gorzyce Wielkie (11) 284-01
Gorzyce Wielkie (11) 284-02
Gorzyce Wielkie I (11. 22) 279-02
Gorzyce Wielkie I (11. 22) 279-01
Gorzyce Wielkie II n.ż. (11. 22) 280-01
Gorzyce Wielkie II n.ż. (11. 22) 280-02
Gorzyce Wielkie III (11. 22) 281-01
Gorzyce Wielkie III (11. 22) 281-02
Gorzyce Wielkie kościół (11) 282-02
Gorzyce Wielkie kościół (11. 22) 282-01
Gorzyce Wielkie Spokojna (11) 316-01
Gorzyce Wielkie Spokojna (11) 316-02
Gorzyce Wielkie V n.ż. (11) 283-01
Gorzyce Wielkie V n.ż. (11) 283-02
Gorzyce Wielkie VI (11) 285-01
Gorzyce Wielkie VI (11) 285-02
Gorzyce Wielkie VII las pętla (11) 286-01
Gorzyce Wielkie VII las pętla (11) 286-00
Gorzycka (11. 22) 108-02
Gorzycka (11. 22) 108-01
Gorzycka piekarnia (11) 107-01
Gorzycka Długa (11. 22) 109-02
Gorzycka Długa (11. 22) 109-01
Gorzycka Odolanowska (11) 106-01
Gorzycka Odolanowska (11) 106-02
Gorzycka piekarnia (11) 107-02
Gorzycka Swobodna (11. 22) 110-02
Gorzycka Swobodna (11. 22) 110-01
Gorzycka Topolowa (11. 22) 112-01
Gorzycka Topolowa (11. 22) 112-02
Gorzycka V (11. 22) 111-02
Gorzycka V (11. 22) 111-01
Górnośląska Galeria AMBER (M) 657-01
Górnośląska Galeria AMBER (M) 657-02
Górnośląska Polna (M) 658-02
Górnośląska Polna (M) 658-01
Górnośląska Rogatka (M) 659-02
Górnośląska Rogatka (M) 659-01
Górzno CPN (P) 314-01
Górzno I (P) 297-02
Górzno I (P) 297-01
Górzno II (P) 298-01
Górzno II (P) 298-02
Górzno Ośrodek Zdrowia (P) 301-01
Górzno Ośrodek Zdrowia (P) 301-02
Grabowska - Jastrzębia (2. 6. 9) 189-02
Grabowska Piaskowa (2. 6. 9) 028-01
Grabowska Piaskowa (2. 6. 9) 028-02
Grabowska Pruślin I (2. 6. 9) 030-01
Grabowska Pruślin I (2. 6. 9) 030-02
Grabowska Pruślińska (2. 6. 9) 029-02
Grabowska Pruślińska (2. 6. 9) 029-01
Grabowska szkoła (2. 6. 9. 11. 25) 020-01
Grabowska szkoła (2. 5. 6. 9. 11. 25) 020-02
Grabowska Witosa (2. 6. 9) 021-02
Grabowska Witosa (2. 6. 9. 11. 25) 021-01
Graniczna (14) 096-02
Grudzielec (5) 502-02
Grudzielec (5) 502-01
Grudzielec I (5) 501-02
Grudzielec I (5) 501-01
Grudzielec Nowy (5) 499-01
Grudzielec Nowy (5) 499-02
Grudzielec Nowy I (5) 500-01
Grudzielec Nowy I (5) 500-02
Grudzielec Nowy II (5) 511-02
Grudzielec Nowy II (5) 511-01
Grunwaldzka I (11) 150-02
Grunwaldzka I (11) 150-01
Grunwaldzka II (11) 151-01
Grunwaldzka II (11) 151-02
Gutów I (P) 315-02
Gutów I (P) 315-01
Gutów II pętla (P) 317-01
Gutów pętla (14) 335-01
Gwarna (14) 199-02
Gwarna (14) 199-01
Janków (P) 803-02
Janków (P) 803-01
Janków Dw.PKP (1) 087-02
Janków Dw.PKP (13) 085-01
Janków Przyg. Sp. Chem. II (1) 431-02
Janków Przyg. Sp. Chem. II (1) 431-01
Janków Przygodzki cmentarz (1) 408-01
Janków Przygodzki cmentarz (1) 408-02
Janków Przygodzki kościół (1) 409-01
Janków Przygodzki kościół (1) 409-02
Janków Przygodzki Sp. Chem. (1) 407-01
Janków Przygodzki Sp. Chem. (1) 407-02
Janków Przygodzki szkoła (2. 12. 16) 406-02
Janków Przygodzki szkoła (2. 12. 16) 406-01
Janków Przygodzki wieś (1. 2. 12. 16) 410-01
Janków Przygodzki wieś (1. 2. 12. 16) 410-02
Janków Zaleśny (5) 471-01
Janków Zaleśny sklep (5) 470-01
Janków Zaleśny sklep (5) 470-02
Jaskółki n.ż. (5) 458-01
Jaskółki n.ż. (5) 458-02
Jaskółki PKS (5. 5B) 455-01
Jaskółki PKS (5. 5B) 455-02
Jaskółki wieś (5) 456-02
Jaskółki wieś (5) 456-01
Jelitów (5) 477-01
Jelitów (5) 477-02
Józefów (5) 507-01
Józefów (5) 507-02
Józefów I (5) 508-01
Józefów I (5) 508-02
Kaliska Bank (2. 5. 6) 017-02
Kaliska Bank (2. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 10. 13. 25) 017-01
Kaliska Biedronka (2. 5. 6. 9. 25) 018-02
Kaliska Biedronka (2. 5. 5B. 6. 9. 25) 018-01
Kaliska Spomasz (6. 11. M) 019-02
Kaliska Spomasz (5. 5B. 6. 11. M) 019-01
Kalisz - Babina (M) 664-01
Kalisz - Nowy Rynek Babina (M) 665-01
Kalisz - Parczewskiego (M) 661-02
Kalisz - Pucka szpital (M) 663-01
Kalisz - Toruńska Gdańska (M) 666-01
Kalisz - Toruńska Gdańska (M) 666-02
Kalisz-Wojska Polskiego RONDO (M) 656-02
Kalisz-Wojska Polskiego RONDO (M) 656-01
Kamienna (4. 7. 13) 063-01
Kamienna (4. 7. 13. 15) 063-02
Kamienna Łączność (4. 7. 13. 15) 065-02
Kamienna Łączność (4. 7. 13) 065-01
Kamienna Południowa (4. 7) 066-02
Kamienna Południowa (4. 7) 066-01
Kamienna Wiśniowa (4. 7. 13) 064-01
Kamienna Wiśniowa (4. 7. 13. 15) 064-02
Karski (14) 222-02
Karski (14) 222-01
Karski I świetlica (14) 219-02
Karski I świetlica (14) 219-01
Karski II (14) 220-02
Karski II (14) 220-01
Karski III (14) 234-01
Karski III (14) 234-02
Karski n.ż. (14) 221-02
Karski n.ż. (14) 221-01
Klasztorna I (4. 7. 13. C) 067-02
Klasztorna I (4. 7. 13. 15. C) 067-01
Klasztorna II (4) 068-02
Klasztorna II (4) 068-01
Klasztorna III (4) 069-01
Klasztorna III (4) 069-02
Kłosowa (1) 181-01
Kłosowa (1) 181-02
Kołątajew Dw. PKP (14) 230-02
Kołątajew Dw. PKP (14) 230-01
Kołątajew I (14) 224-02
Kołątajew I (14) 224-01
Kołątajew n.ż. (14) 223-02
Kołątajew n.ż. (14) 223-01
Kołątajew skrzyżowanie (14) 231-01
Kołątajew skrzyżowanie (14) 231-02
Kompałły (7. M) 015-01
Kompałły (7. M) 015-02
Komuny Paryskiej (8. 10. 25. C) 194-01
Komuny Paryskiej (8. 10. 25) 004-02
Komuny Paryskiej (8. C) 194-02
Komuny Paryskiej I (8. 10. 25. C) 001-01
Komuny Paryskiej I (8. 10. 25. C) 001-02
Komuny Paryskiej II (8. 10. 25. C) 002-02
Komuny Paryskiej II (8. 10. 25. C) 002-01
Komuny Paryskiej III (8. 10. 25) 003-02
Komuny Paryskiej III (8. 10. 25) 003-01
Kordeckiego I (25) 121-01
Kordeckiego I (25) 121-02
Kordeckiego szkoła (10. 22. 25) 120-01
Kordeckiego szkoła (10. 22. 25) 120-02
Kordeckiego Urząd Skarbowy (10. 22. 25) 117-02
Koryta (5B) 491-02
Koryta (5B) 491-01
Koryta II (5B) 492-01
Koryta II szkoła (5B) 503-01
Koryta II szkoła (5B) 503-02
Korytnica (5B) 489-02
Korytnica (5B) 489-01
Korytnica I (5B) 513-01
Korytnica I (5B) 513-02
Kościuszki Armii Krajowej (1. 15) 075-01
Kościuszki Armii Krajowej (1) 075-02
Kościuszki Bank (1. 15) 074-01
Krańcowa (14) 198-02
Krańcowa (14) 198-01
Krotoszyn Al. Powstańców Wlkp. (K-1) 608-02
Krotoszyn Dw. PKS (K-1) 610-01
Krotoszyn Floriańska (K-1) 609-01
Krotoszyn Mickiewicza (K-1) 609-02
Krotoszyn Ogrodowskiego (K-1) 608-01
Krotoszyn Ostrowska (K-1) 607-02
Krotoszyn Ostrowska (K-1) 607-01
Krotoszyn Zmysłów (K-1) 605-01
Krotoszyn Zmysłów (K-1) 605-02
Krotoszynska I (1. 9. 13. 15. 22. 25. K-1) 129-02
Krotoszynska I (1. 13. 15. 22. 25. K-1) 129-01
Krotoszyńska Bema (13. 15. 22. K-1) 128-02
Krotoszyńska Bema (13. 15. 22. K-1) 128-01
Krotoszyńska Nullo (10. 13. 15. 22. K-1) 127-02
Krotoszyńska Sowińskiego (10. 13. 15. 22. K-1) 127-01
Krotoszyńska ZAP (1. 2. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 12. 13. 14. 15. 22. K-1. M. P) 048-01
Krotoszyńska ZAP - wiadukt (1. 2. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 12. 13. 14. 15. 22. K-1. M. P) 048-02
Krzywosądów (P) 801-01
Krzywosądów (P) 801-02
Ks.Kar.Ledóchowskiego II (10. 13) 012-01
Ks.Kar.Ledóchowskiego II (10. 13. 15) 012-02
Ks.Kar.Ledóchowskiego park (8. 10. 13. 15. 25) 013-02
Kuczków (P) 802-02
Kuczków (P) 802-01
Kuźnia (5B. 14. 15. K-1) 082-01
Kwiatków (14) 252-03
Kwiatków I szkoła (14) 251-01
Kwiatków I szkoła (14) 251-02
Kwiatków II (14) 250-02
Kwiatków II (14) 250-01
Kwiatowa (25) 156-01
Kwiatowa (25) 156-02
Lamki I (15. K-1) 255-02
Lamki I (15. K-1) 255-01
Lamki II (15. K-1) 256-01
Lamki II (15. K-1) 256-02
Lamki III (15. K-1) 257-01
Lamki III (15. K-1) 257-02
Lamki las n.ż. (15. K-1) 260-01
Lamki las n.ż. (15. K-1) 260-02
Lamki pętla (15. K-1) 259-02
Lamki pętla (15. K-1) 259-01
Lamki szkoła (15. K-1) 275-01
Lamki szkoła (15. K-1) 275-02
Lamki Świeligów (15. K-1) 274-02
Lamki Świeligów (15. K-1) 274-01
Lamki Zalesie (15. K-1) 258-02
Lamki Zalesie (15. K-1) 258-01
Lewków n.ż. (14) 237-01
Lewków cmentarz (14) 229-02
Lewków cmentarz (14) 229-01
Lewków I (14) 225-01
Lewków I (14) 225-02
Lewków lotnisko skrzyżowanie (14) 226-02
Lewków lotnisko skrzyżowanie (14) 226-01
Lewków n.ż. (14) 237-02
Lewków Osiedle przejazd (14) 232-01
Lewków Osiedle przejazd (14) 232-02
Lewków park (14) 228-02
Lewków park (14) 228-01
Lewków SKR (14) 249-02
Lewków SKR (14) 249-01
Lewków wiata (14) 227-02
Lewków wiata (14) 227-01
Ligota (5B) 490-02
Ligota (5B) 490-01
Limanowskiego cmentarz (9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 035-01
Limanowskiego cmentarz (9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 035-02
Limanowskiego MiniMal (9. 10. 25) 033-02
Limanowskiego Osadnicza (14) 037-01
Limanowskiego Osadnicza (14) 037-02
Limanowskiego Piaski (14) 039-02
Limanowskiego Piaski (14) 039-01
Limanowskiego szpital (9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 034-02
Limanowskiego szpital (9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 034-01
Limanowskiego Wenecja (14) 038-01
Limanowskiego Wenecja (14) 038-02
Limanowskiego Żeromskiego (11. 14) 036-02
Limanowskiego Żeromskiego (11. 14) 036-01
Lotnicza Poznańska (2. 5B. 6. 7. 12. 14. M) 144-01
Ludwina (P) 804-02
Ludwina (P) 804-01
Łakociny Dw. PKP (15. K-1) 263-01
Łakociny Dw. PKP (15. K-1) 263-02
Łakociny n.ż. (15. K-1) 264-02
Łakociny n.ż. (15. K-1) 264-01
Łąkociny I (15. K-1) 262-02
Łąkociny I (15. K-1) 262-01
Łąkociny I n.ż. (15. K-1) 261-02
Łąkociny I n.ż. (15. K-1) 261-01
M.Konopnickiej pawilon (5B. 9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 054-02
M.Konopnickiej pawilon (9. 10. 11. 14. 25. C) 054-01
M.Konopnickiej Sklejki (9. 10. 14. 25. C) 042-01
M.Konopnickiej Sklejki (9. 10. 25. C) 042-02
Mazury I (K-1) 272-02
Mazury I (K-1) 272-01
Mazury II (K-1) 273-01
Mazury II (K-1) 273-02
Mazury las (15) 269-01
Mazury las (15) 269-02
Michałków (14) 245-01
Michałków n.ż. (P) 246-02
Michałków n.ż. (P) 246-01
Młynów (14) 244-01
Młynów I (14) 243-02
Młynów I (14) 243-01
Moszczanka (5) 495-02
Moszczanka (5) 495-01
Moszczanka I (5) 504-02
Moszczanka I (5) 504-01
Moszczanka II (5) 505-01
Moszczanka II (5) 505-02
Moszczanka-Skrzebowa (5) 496-02
Moszczanka-Skrzebowa (5) 496-01
Mylna I (1. 14) 090-01
Mylna I (1. 14) 090-02
Mylna II (1. 14) 091-02
Mylna II (1. 14) 091-01
N. Sklamierzyce - Szczypiorno (M) 395-01
Niemojewiec (5) 512-02
Niemojewiec I (5) 468-01
Niemojewiec I (5) 468-02
Niemojewiec II (5) 467-01
Niemojewiec n.ż. (5) 510-01
Niemojewiec n.ż. (5) 510-02
Nosków (M) 652-02
Nosków (M) 652-01
Nowa Hala (4. C) 062-02
Nowa Hala (4. C) 062-01
Nowa Krępa I (5B. 11) 026-01
Nowa Krępa I (5. 11) 026-02
Nowa Krępa II (5. 11) 025-02
Nowa Krępa II (5B. 11) 025-01
Nowa Krępa piekarnia (5B. 11) 027-01
Nowe Skalmierzyce (M) 354-01
Nowe Skalmierzyce (M) 354-02
Ociąż (M) 351-02
Ociąż (M) 351-01
Odolanowska Bratnia (2. 16. 22) 101-01
Odolanowska Bratnia (2. 16. 22) 101-02
Odolanowska Długa (2. 16. 22) 103-01
Odolanowska Długa (2. 16. 22) 103-02
Odolanowska granica (2. 16. 22) 105-01
Odolanowska granica (2. 16. 22) 105-02
Odolanowska I (2. 11. 16. 22. 25) 099-02
Odolanowska I (2. 11. 16. 22. 25) 099-01
Odolanowska IV (2. 16. 22) 102-02
Odolanowska IV (2. 16. 22) 102-01
Odolanowska Komenda (2. 16. 22) 100-02
Odolanowska Komenda (2. 16. 22) 100-01
Odolanowska VI (2. 16. 22) 104-01
Odolanowska VI (2. 16. 22) 104-02
Odskok I (14) 196-02
Odskok I (14) 196-01
Odskok II (14) 197-02
Odskok II (14) 197-01
Okólna (25) 157-02
Okólna (25) 157-01
Olendry Smardowskie (7) 216-01
Olendry Smardowskie (7) 216-02
Olendry Smardowskie II n.ż. (7) 217-01
Olendry Smardowskie II n.ż. (7) 217-02
Olendry Smardowskie n.ż. (7) 215-01
Olendry Smardowskie n.ż. (7) 215-02
Orzechowa (1. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 140-02
Orzechowa (1. 6. 8. 12) 140-01
Orzechowa I (1. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 141-02
Orzechowa I (1. 6. 8. 12) 141-01
Ostrowska I (K-1) 606-02
Ostrów Wlkp - Dworzec PKP (11. 14. 22. 25. C. K-1. M. P) 050-01
Paderewskiego - stadion (4. C) 191-01
Paderewskiego - stadion (C) 191-02
Paderewskiego I (7. 8. 10. 13. 15. 25. C) 005-02
Paderewskiego I (4. 7. 8. 10. 13. 25. C) 005-01
Paderewskiego II (4. 7. 8. 10. 13. 25. C) 006-01
Paderewskiego II (8. 13. 25. C) 006-02
Paderewskiego III (4. 8. 13. 25. C) 007-01
Pardalin (2. 12) 405-01
Pardalin (2. 12) 405-02
Partyzancka (1. 6. 7. 12. 13. 16. K-1. P) 056-02
Partyzancka (1. 2. 4. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 25. C. K-1. P) 056-01
Piłsudskiego (8. 25) 008-01
Piłsudskiego (8. 25) 008-02
Plac 23 Stycznia I (1. 6. 7. 12. 13. 16. K-1. P) 057-01
Plac 23 Stycznia II (1. 2. 6. 7. 8. 11. 12. 13. 16. K-1. P) 058-01
Plac Bankowy (2. 4. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 13. C. K-1. M) 059-01
Pleszew - Poznańska I (P) 813-01
Pleszew - Poznańska I (P) 813-02
Pleszew - Poznańska II (P) 814-01
Pleszew - Poznańska II (P) 814-02
Pleszew PKP (P) 809-01
Pleszew PKP (P) 809-02
Pleszew szpital (P) 815-01
Pleszew ul. Bogusza (P) 811-02
Pleszew ul. Bogusza (P) 811-01
Pleszew ul. Św. Ducha (P) 812-01
Pleszew ul. Św. Ducha (P) 812-02
Pleszew ul. W. Polskiego I (P) 807-01
Pleszew ul. W. Polskiego I (P) 807-02
Pleszew ul. W. Polskiego II (P) 808-02
Pleszew ul. W. Polskiego II (P) 808-01
Pogrzybów I (5) 472-02
Pogrzybów II (5) 473-02
Południowa I (13. 15) 147-01
Południowa I (7. 13) 147-02
Południowa II (7. 13) 148-02
Południowa II (13. 15) 148-01
Południowa III (13. 15) 149-01
Południowa III (7. 13) 149-02
Poznańska Krotoszyńska (1. 2. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 12. 14. M. P) 132-02
Poznańska Lewkowiec (14. P) 135-01
Poznańska Lewkowiec (P) 135-02
Poznańska Lotnicza (1. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 12. P) 133-02
Poznańska Lotnicza (1. 2. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 12. 14. M. P) 133-01
Poznańska Młyńska (P) 134-02
Poznańska Młyńska (14. P) 134-01
Poznańska Stary Staw (P) 136-02
Poznańska Stary Staw (14. P) 136-01
Pruślin (2. 6) 031-03
Pruślin (2. 6) 031-04
Pruślin (2. 9) 031-01
Przeskok (14) 098-01
Przybysławice bar (5. 5B) 461-02
Przybysławice bar (5. 5B) 461-01
Przybysławice I (5. 5B) 459-01
Przybysławice I (5. 5B) 459-02
Przybysławice II (5) 466-01
Przybysławice staw (5) 464-02
Przybysławice staw (5) 464-01
Przybysławice szkoła n.ż. (5) 465-01
Przygodzice (12) 403-01
Przygodzice (2. 12) 403-02
Przygodzice cegielnia (12. 15) 400-02
Przygodzice cegielnia (12) 400-01
Przygodzice cmentarz (2. 12) 404-01
Przygodzice cmentarz (2. 12) 404-02
Przygodzice osiedle (12. 15) 401-02
Przygodzice osiedle (12) 401-01
Przygodzice szkoła (12. 15) 402-02
Przygodzice szkoła (12) 402-01
Przymiejska I (9) 184-02
Przymiejska I (9) 184-01
Przymiejska II (9) 185-01
Przymiejska II (9) 185-02
Radłowska I (1. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 138-02
Radłowska I (1. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 138-01
Radłowska II (5. 5B) 139-02
Radłowska II (5. 5B) 139-01
Radłowska Sporna (1. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 137-02
Radłowska Sporna (1. 5. 5B. 6. 8. 12) 137-01
Radłów (5. 5B) 453-01
Radłów (5. 5B) 453-02
Radłów bar (5) 452-04
Radłów bar (5) 452-03
Radłów bar (5. 5B) 452-01
Radłów bar (5. 5B) 452-02
Radłów I n/ż (5. 5B) 450-02
Radłów I n/ż (5. 5B) 450-01
Radłów II n.ż. (5. 5B) 454-02
Radłów II n.ż. (5. 5B) 454-01
Radłów Osiedle (5) 476-01
Radłów Osiedle (5) 476-02
Radłów szkoła (5. 5B) 451-01
Radłów szkoła (5. 5B) 451-02
Raszkowska kościół (1. 6. 7. 9. 10. 12. 13. 16. K-1. P) 053-02
Raszkowska kościół (1. 2. 4. 5. 5B. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 25. C. K-1. P) 053-01
Raszków (5. 5B) 463-01
Raszków (5. 5B) 463-02
Raszków CPN (5. 5B) 462-02
Raszków CPN (5. 5B) 462-01
Raszków I (5B) 486-01
Raszków I (5B) 486-02
Raszków Ośrodek Zdrowia (5) 484-02
Raszków Ośrodek Zdrowia (5) 484-01
Raszków Pleszewska (5) 485-02
Raszków Pleszewska (5) 485-01
Raszkówek I (5) 482-02
Raszkówek I (5) 482-01
Raszkówek USC (5) 483-02
Raszkówek USC (5) 483-01
Rąbczyn I (5) 478-01
Rąbczyn I (5) 478-02
Rąbczyn II (5) 479-02
Rąbczyn II (5) 479-01
Rąbczyn III (5) 480-01
Rąbczyn III (5) 480-02
Rąbczyn IV (5) 481-01
Rąbczyn IV (5) 481-02
Rejtana Prefabet (10) 114-01
Rejtana Prefabet (10) 114-02
Reymonta (9. 10. 25. C) 040-01
Reymonta (9. 10. 25. C) 040-02
Różana (25) 122-02
Różana (25) 122-01
Sadowie (2. 6. 7) 207-01
Sadowie Klasztor (2. 6) 206-02
Sadowie Klasztor (2. 6) 206-01
Sadowie n/ż (2. 6) 205-02
Sadowie n/ż (2. 6) 205-01
Sadowie sklep (7) 218-01
Sadowie sklep (7) 218-02
Sienkiewicza (2. 4. 5. 5B. 8. 11. 14. 15. 22. 25. C. K-1. M. P) 051-02
Siewna I (1) 161-02
Siewna I (1) 161-01
Siewna II (1) 162-02
Siewna II (1) 162-01
Skalmierzyce (M) 353-02
Skalmierzyce (M) 353-01
Skalmierzyce osiedle (M) 352-02
Skalmierzyce osiedle I (M) 352-01
Skalmierzyce Osiedle II (M) 352-03
Skrzebowa (5) 494-01
Skrzebowa (5) 494-02
Skrzebowa skrzyżowanie (5) 506-02
Skrzebowa skrzyżowanie (5) 506-01
Skrzebowa-Moszczanka (5) 495-03
Słaborowice (14) 240-01
Słaborowice (14) 240-02
Słaborowice Będzieszyn (14) 242-01
Słaborowice Będzieszyn (14) 242-02
Słaborowice I (14) 239-01
Słaborowice I (14) 239-02
Słaborowice II (14) 238-02
Słaborowice II (14) 238-01
Smardów (4) 424-01
Smardów I (4) 425-02
Smardów I (4) 425-01
Smardów II (4) 426-02
Smardów II (4) 426-01
Smoszew I (K-1) 603-01
Smoszew I (K-1) 603-02
Smoszew II (K-1) 604-02
Smoszew II (K-1) 604-01
Sobótka I (P) 299-01
Sobótka I (P) 299-02
Sobótka II (P) 300-01
Sobótka II (P) 300-02
Sosnowa (1) 176-02
Sosnowa (1) 176-01
Sosnowa I (1) 177-02
Sosnowa I (1) 177-01
Sosnowa II (1) 178-02
Sosnowa II (1) 178-01
Spacerowa I (9) 186-01
Spacerowa I (9) 186-02
Spacerowa II (9) 187-02
Spacerowa II (9) 187-01
Spacerowa III (9) 188-01
Spichrzowa I (4) 047-01
Spichrzowa I (4. 14) 047-02
Spichrzowa II (4) 046-01
Spichrzowa II (4. 14) 046-02
Staroprzogodzka - sortownia (1) 193-01
Staroprzygodzka - sortownia (1) 193-02
Staroprzygodzka dyskoteka (1. 13. 15) 179-01
Staroprzygodzka dyskoteka (1. 13) 179-02
Staroprzygodzka RDP (14) 093-01
Staroprzygodzka RDP (14) 093-02
Staroprzygodzka Siewna (14) 094-02
Staroprzygodzka Siewna (14) 094-01
Staroprzygodzka szkoła (1. 13. 14) 095-02
Staroprzygodzka szkoła (1. 13. 14. 15) 095-01
Strzelecka (4. 7. 8. 10. 13. 25. C) 071-01
Strzelecka I (4. 7. 13. C) 070-01
Strzelecka I (7. 13. 15. C) 070-02
Strzelecka II (7. 13. 15. C) 071-02
Sulisław (5) 469-02
Sulisław (5) 469-01
Szczurawice skrzyż. (P) 304-01
Szczurawice skrzyż. (P) 304-02
Szczury (P) 296-02
Szczury (P) 296-01
Szczury szkoła (P) 305-01
Szczury szkoła (P) 305-02
Szczypiorno AGROMA (M) 662-01
Szczypiorno AGROMA (M) 662-02
Śmigielskiego (7. 10. 13. 15. C) 009-02
Śmigielskiego II (10. 13. C) 011-01
Śmigielskiego II (10. 13. 15. C) 011-02
Śmigielskiego I (7. 10. 13. C) 010-01
Śmigielskiego I (7. 10. 13. 15. C) 010-02
Świeligów pawilon (15. K-1) 276-01
Topola Mała (2. 16. 22) 290-01
Topola Mała Gorzycka (22) 295-01
Topola Mała Gorzycka (22) 295-02
Topola Mała I (2. 16. 22) 288-02
Topola Mała I (2. 16. 22) 288-01
Topola Mała II (2. 16. 22) 289-02
Topola Mała II (2. 16. 22) 289-01
Topola Mała III (2. 16. 22) 291-01
Topola Mała remiza (2. 22) 293-01
Topola Mała remiza (2. 22) 293-02
Topola Mała wieś II (22) 294-01
Topola Mała wieś II (22) 294-02
Topola Mała wieś n.ż. (2. 22) 292-01
Topola Mała wieś n.ż. (2. 22) 292-02
Topola Mała wieś skrzyż. (2. 22) 312-02
Topola Osiedle (2. 16) 420-02
Topola Osiedle (2. 16) 420-01
Topola Osiedle Dw. PKP (2. 16) 422-02
Topola Osiedle Dw. PKP (2. 16) 422-01
Topola Osiedle I n.ż. (2. 16) 419-01
Topola Osiedle I n.ż. (2. 16) 419-02
Topola Osiedle II n.ż. (2. 16) 418-01
Topola Osiedle II n.ż. (2. 16) 418-02
Topola Osiedle III n.ż. (2. 16) 430-01
Topola Osiedle III n.ż. (2. 16) 430-02
Topola Osiedle nż (2. 16) 447-01
Topola Osiedle nż (2. 16) 447-02
Topola Osiedle RSP (2) 421-02
Topola Osiedle skrzyżowanie (2. 16) 423-02
Topola Osiedle skrzyżowanie (2. 16) 423-01
Topola Osiedle V (2. 16) 446-01
Topola Osiedle V (2. 16) 446-02
Topola Osiedle VI (2. 16) 445-01
Topola Osiedle VI (2. 16) 445-02
Topola Wielka (1. 2. 12. 16) 416-01
Topola Wielka I (1. 2. 12. 16) 414-01
Topola Wielka I (1. 2. 12. 16) 414-02
Topola Wielka skrzyżowanie (1. 2. 12. 16) 415-02
Topola Wielka skrzyżowanie (1. 2. 12. 16) 415-01
Topola Wielka szkoła (2. 16) 417-01
Topola Wielka szkoła (2. 16) 417-02
Topola Wielka wieś II n.ż. (1. 2. 12. 16) 413-01
Topola Wielka wieś II n.ż. (1. 2. 12. 16) 413-02
Topola Wielka wieś III (1. 2. 12. 16) 412-01
Topola Wielka wieś III (1. 2. 12. 16) 412-02
Topola Wielka wieś IV (1. 2. 12. 16) 411-01
Topola Wielka wieś IV (1. 2. 12. 16) 411-02
Topolowa CPN (1) 175-02
Traugutta Czarnieckiego (10. 22) 124-02
Traugutta Czarnieckiego (10. 22) 124-01
Traugutta Czwartaków (10. 22) 126-02
Traugutta Kordeckiego (10. 22) 123-02
Traugutta Kordeckiego (10. 22) 123-01
Traugutta Skorupki (10. 22) 125-01
Traugutta Skorupki (10. 22) 125-02
Walentynów (5) 475-02
Walentynów I (5) 474-02
Wańkowicza (4) 044-01
Wańkowicza Zielona (4) 043-01
Wańkowicza Zielona (4) 043-02
Warsty (K-1) 339-01
Warsty (K-1) 339-02
Waryńskiego (7) 145-02
Waryńskiego (7) 145-01
Witosa targowisko (5. 6. 11. 25. C) 022-02
Witosa targowisko (6. 11. 25. C) 022-01
Wodna (4. 14) 045-02
Wodna (4) 045-01
Wojska Polskiego (2. 4. 5. 5B. 8. 11. 14. 15. 25. M) 052-02
Wojska Polskiego Big Star (M) 655-01
Wojska Polskiego Big Star (M) 655-02
Wojska Polskiego Skoda (M) 654-01
Wojska Polskiego Skoda (M) 654-02
Wolności (4. 5. 5B. 6. 13. 14. 15. 25. C) 055-01
Wrocławska - Szczypiorno (M) 650-02
Wrocławska ELMET (M) 651-02
Wrocławska ELMET (M) 651-01
Wrocławska Janków Dw.PKP (12. 15) 086-02
Wrocławska Janków Dw.PKP (12) 086-01
Wrocławska Kuźnia (12. 13. 15) 081-02
Wrocławska Kuźnia (7. 12) 081-01
Wrocławska Miła (5B. 12. 14. 15. K-1) 080-02
Wrocławska Osiedle (12. 13. 15) 084-02
Wrocławska Osiedle (12. 13) 084-01
Wrocławska Południowa (12. 13. 15) 083-01
Wrocławska Południowa (12. 13. 15) 083-02
Wrocławska Sąsiedzka (M) 653-02
Wrocławska Sąsiedzka (M) 653-01
Wrocławska szkoła (5B. 12. 14. K-1) 073-01
Wrocławska ZNTK (5B. 14) 079-01
Wrocławska ZNTK (5B. 14. 15) 079-02
Wtórek PKS (2. 6) 200-01
Wtórek PKS (2. 6) 200-02
Wtórek Sadowie (2. 6) 201-01
Wtórek Sadowie (2. 6) 201-02
Wtórek wieś (2. 6) 204-01
Wtórek wieś I (2. 6) 203-01
Wtórek wieś I (2. 6) 203-02
Wtórek wieś II (2. 6) 202-01
Wtórek wieś II (2. 6) 202-02
Wybickiego (25) 119-01
Wybickiego (25) 119-02
Wyscoko Wiekie Klasztorna IV (4) 208-02
Wyscoko Wiekie Klasztorna IV (4) 208-01
Wyscoko Wiekie Klasztorna V (4) 209-02
Wyscoko Wiekie Klasztorna V (4) 209-01
Wysocka Langiewicza (4) 061-02
Wysocka Langiewicza (4) 061-01
Wysocka ZUS (4. C) 060-02
Wysocka ZUS (4. C) 060-01
Wysocko Małe I (4. 7) 429-02
Wysocko Małe I (4. 7) 429-01
Wysocko Małe pawilon (4. 7) 428-02
Wysocko Małe pawilon (4. 7) 428-01
Wysocko Małe szkoła (4. 7) 427-01
Wysocko Małe szkoła (4. 7) 427-02
Wysocko Wielkie kościół (4. 7) 211-02
Wysocko Wielkie kościół (4. 7) 211-01
Wysocko Wielkie n.ż. (7) 214-02
Wysocko Wielkie n.ż. (7) 214-01
Wysocko Wielkie n/ż (4) 210-01
Wysocko Wielkie n/ż (4) 210-02
Wysocko Wielkie pawilon (4. 7) 213-01
Wysocko Wielkie pawilon (4. 7) 213-02
Wysocko Wielkie remiza (4. 7) 212-01
Wysocko Wielkie remiza (4. 7) 212-02
Zacharzew (15. K-1) 131-02
Zacharzew (1. 9. 13. 15. 22. 25. K-1) 131-01
Zacharzew n.ż. (15. K-1) 254-01
Zacharzew n.ż. (15. K-1) 254-02
Zębcowska I (1) 170-02
Zębcowska I (1) 170-01
Zębcowska II (1) 171-02
Zębcowska II (1) 171-01
Zielona Łąka (P) 806-02
Zielona Łąka (P) 806-01
Żniwna I (1) 172-02
Żniwna I (1) 172-01
Żniwna II (1) 173-02
Żniwna II (1) 173-01
Żniwna III (1) 174-02
Żniwna III (1) 174-01
Żychlin (P) 800-02
Żychlin (P) 800-01